1 / 3
0% OFF
mysite

Check Hooded Jacket

$66.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock
Product IDSP211028D6SK
brand namebarclient.com
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Fabriccotton
styleCasual style
Dress occasionLeisure (free time),daily
Design elementsno
Clothing placketCardigan
CollarHooded
Typeconventional
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
Yards (cm)UKUSEUbustwaistlineHipsShoulder widthWeight-KG
S (inch)8/104/636/3837.031.538.217.121.7-23.6
M (inch)12/148/1040/4239.033.540.217.723.6-25.6
L (inch)6.34.717.340.935.442.118.325.6-27.6
XL (inch)7.15.518.142.937.444.118.927.6-29.5
2XL (inch)7.96.318.944.939.446.119.529.5-31.5
3XL (inch)8.77.119.746.941.348.020.131.5-33.5
4XL (inch)9.47.920.548.843.350.020.733.5-35.4
5XL (inch)10.28.721.350.845.352.021.335.4-37.4
S (cm)8/104/636/3894809743.555-60
M (cm)12/148/1040/4299851024560-65
L (cm)1612441049010746.565-70
XL (cm)181446109951124870-75
2XL (cm)20164811410011749.575-80
3XL (cm)2218501191051225180-85
4XL (cm)24205212411012752.585-90
5XL (cm)2622541291151325490-95